Asamblea

Por el C.O.A. de Almería

D. Luis Cano Rodríguez
Decano-Presidente del C.O.A. de Almería

D. Francisco Javier Hidalgo Martínez
Secretario del C.O.A. de Almería

Dña. Mariela Cano Rodríguez
Tesorera del C.O.A. de Almería

D. Adolfo Soto López

D. Juan Domingo Haro Ponce

D. Ignacio Huerga Álvarez

Pedro Navarro Pardo
Miembro suplente

Mª del Mar Terriza García
Miembro suplente

Por el C.O.A. de Cádiz

Dña. María Isabel Suraña Fernández.
Decana-Presidente del C.O.A. de Cádiz

D. Antonio González Ballester
Secretario del C.O.A. de Cádiz

D. Javier Alonso Ojembarrena
Tesorero del C.O.A. de Cádiz

D. Víctor M. Gómez Gonzalez

D. Arturo Mozo Alonso

D. Fernando Mejías Delgado.

D. Juan M. Lahuerta Casanova

Por el C.O.A. de Córdoba

D. Juan E. Benito Pérez
Decano-Presidente del C.O.A. de Córdoba

D. Víctor Manuel Díaz Huerta
Secretario del C.O.A. de Córdoba

Dña. Esther Vázquez Epifanio
Tesorero del C.O.A. de Córdoba

D. Manuel Moreno Cano

D. J. Enrique Crespo Mancebo

D. Luis Giráldez Mateos

Por el C.O.A. de Granada

D. Luis Alberto Martínez Cañas
Decano-Presidente del C.O.A. de Granada

D. Gustavo Romera Clavero.
Secretario del C.O.A. de Granada

D. Ismael Rodriguez Pedrosa.
Tesorero del C.O.A. de Granada

D. Francisco Peña Fernández

D. Miguel Martín Heredia

D. Federico Salmerón Escobar

Dña. Roser Martínez-Ramos e Iruela.

D. Nico Alexander Heinz.

D. Antonio José Navarro Suárez
Miembro suplente

D. Carlos Pfeifer López – Jurado
Miembro suplente

D. Ángel Luis Gijón Díaz
Miembro suplente

D. Diego Garzón Osuna.
Miembro suplente

Dña. Isabel Bestué Cardiel.
Miembro suplente

Por el C.O.A. de Huelva

D. Francisco Rodríguez-Pantoja Márquez
Decano-Presidente del C.O.A. de Huelva

Dña. Manuel Medina Rodríguez
Secretario del C.O.A. de Huelva

Dña. Ana María Pérez Galán.
Tesorero del C.O.A. de Huelva.

D. María Nieves Viejo Padilla

Dña. Laura Movilla Domínguez

Por el C.O.A. de Jaén

D. Pedro Esteban Cámara Ramos
Decano-Presidente del C.O.A. de Jaén

D. Miguel Martínez Padilla
Secretario del C.O.A. de Jaén

Dña. María José Agudo Román
Tesorero del C.O.A. de Jaén

Dña. Ana Sánchez Funez

Dña. María Serrano Sánchez

Dña. Ana Almazán Fuentes
Miembro suplente

Dña. María Inmaculada Cañada Peña
Miembro suplente

Por el C.O.A. de Málaga

D. Francisco Sarabia Nieto
Decano-Presidente del C.O.A. de Málaga

Dña. Marta Arias González.
Secretario del C.O.A. de Málaga

Dña. Carmen Baeza Rodríguez
Tesorero del C.O.A. de Málaga

D. Luis Octavio Frades Torres

Dña. almudena Trujillo Ramírez

Dña. Mónica Lara Blanco

D. Daniel Rincón de la Vega

Dña. Marta Werner Rivera

D. Juan José Gutiérrez Blanco

Dña. Ascensión Granger Amador

D. Enrique García Carrasco

D. Francisco Javier Alés Soto
Miembro suplente

D. Luis Callejón Suñé
Miembro suplente

Dña. Araceli Travesí Guadamuro
Miembro suplente

Dña. Ana Morales Uceda
Miembro suplente

Dña. María José García Guzmán
Miembro suplente

D. Ángel José Gómez del Valle
Miembro suplente

Por el C.O.A. de Sevilla

Dña. Cristina Murillo Fuentes
Decana-Presidenta del C.O.A. de Sevilla

D. Juan Carlos Rodríguez Velasco
Secretario del C.O.A. de Sevilla

D. Francisco García Romero
Tesorero del C.O.A. de Sevilla

Dña. Mª Auxiliadora Calvo Egido

Dña. Nuria Canivell Achabal

Dª. Rocío Fernández Soler

D. Andrés Galera Rodriguez

D. Luis García Arrabal.

D. Juan Manuel García Nieto

D. Eduardo Garrido Ibáñez

D. Pedro Luis González de Jesús

Dña. Marina Lagos Mariñansky

Dña. María Dolores León Justel

D. Casiano López Jaldón

D. Pablo Manuel Millán Millán

Dª. Cristina Rubiño García

D. Francisco Javier Sánchez-Matamoros Pérez

Dña. María del Pilar Mirones Maldonado
Miembro suplente

D. José Ignacio Monsalve Martínez
Miembro suplente

D. Alberto Paton Contreras
Miembro suplente

D. Alberto Portilla Ciriquián
Miembro suplente

Dña. Natalia Ruiz Bobillo
Miembro suplente

D. Borja Sallago Zambrano
Miembro suplente

D. Enrique Javier Zamora Rodrigo
Miembro suplente